ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBM ASN MEMU (68059)
BARABHUM to ASANSOL JN
BBM ASN MEMU (68059)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BBM ASN MEMU (68059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBMBARABHUMSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2URMAURMA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)7
3KTDKANTADIH18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)16
4TAOTAMNA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)24
5PRRPURULIA JN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)31
6CHRACHHARRA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)38
7KSUKUSTAUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)43
8BGABAGALIA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)51
9ANRANARA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)57
10GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)64
11ADRAADRA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)70
12JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)75
13BEROBERO20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)81
14RKIRAMKANALI JN20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)86
15MDFMURADI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)91
16MDKDMADHUKUNDA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)98
17DMADAMODAR JN21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)103
18BURNBURNPUR21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)107
19ASNASANSOL JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :