ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 14:22:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BBM MEMU (68060)
ASANSOL JN to BARABHUM
ASN BBM MEMU (68060)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: ASN BBM MEMU (68060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)4
3DMADAMODAR JN15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)8
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)13
5MDFMURADI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN16:15 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)41
10GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)48
11ANRANARA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)54
12BGABAGALIA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)60
13KSUKUSTAUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)68
14CHRACHHARRA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)73
15PRRPURULIA JN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)80
16TAOTAMNA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)87
17KTDKANTADIH18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)95
18URMAURMA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)104
19BBMBARABHUM18:25 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :