ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:08:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BBM MEMU (68060)
ASANSOL JN to BARABHUM
ASN BBM MEMU (68060)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BBM MEMU (68060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN16:15 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)42
10GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)52
11ANRANARA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)59
12BGABAGALIA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)65
13KSUKUSTAUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)73
14CHRACHHARRA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)78
15PRRPURULIA JN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)85
16TAOTAMNA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)92
17KTDKANTADIH18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)100
18URMAURMA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)109
19BBMBARABHUM18:25 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :