ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:05:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA ASN MEMU (68061)
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
ADRA ASN MEMU (68061)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA ASN MEMU (68061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)4
3BEROBERO04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)10
4RKIRAMKANALI JN04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)15
5MDFMURADI04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)20
6MDKDMADHUKUNDA04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)28
7DMADAMODAR JN04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)33
8BURNBURNPUR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)37
9ASNASANSOL JN04:55 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :