ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 14:07:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA ASN MEMU (68061)
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
ADRA ASN MEMU (68061)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: ADRA ASN MEMU (68061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)4
3BEROBERO04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)10
4RKIRAMKANALI JN04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)15
5MDFMURADI04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)20
6MDKDMADHUKUNDA04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)27
7DMADAMODAR JN04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)32
8BURNBURNPUR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)36
9ASNASANSOL JN04:55 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :