ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:46:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN ADRA MEMU (68062)
ASANSOL JN to ADRA JN
ASN ADRA MEMU (68062)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: ASN ADRA MEMU (68062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN06:10 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :