ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 02:27:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA ASN MEMU (68063)
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
ADRA ASN MEMU (68063)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: ADRA ASN MEMU (68063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)4
3BEROBERO05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)10
4RKIRAMKANALI JN05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)15
5MDFMURADI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)20
6MDKDMADHUKUNDA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)27
7DMADAMODAR JN05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)32
8BURNBURNPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)36
9ASNASANSOL JN06:10 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :