ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN ADRA MEMU (68064)
ASANSOL JN to ADRA JN
ASN ADRA MEMU (68064)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ASN ADRA MEMU (68064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN07:55 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :