ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:41:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA ASN MEMU (68065)
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
ADRA ASN MEMU (68065)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA ASN MEMU (68065)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)4
3BEROBERO07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)10
4RKIRAMKANALI JN07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)15
5MDFMURADI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)20
6MDKDMADHUKUNDA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)28
7DMADAMODAR JN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)33
8BURNBURNPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)37
9ASNASANSOL JN08:00 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :