ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:38:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN ADRA MEMU (68066)
ASANSOL JN to ADRA JN
ASN ADRA MEMU (68066)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ASN ADRA MEMU (68066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :