ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:48:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA ASN MEMU (68067)
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
ADRA ASN MEMU (68067)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA ASN MEMU (68067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)4
3BEROBERO08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)10
4RKIRAMKANALI JN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)15
5MDFMURADI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)20
6MDKDMADHUKUNDA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)28
7DMADAMODAR JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)33
8BURNBURNPUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)37
9ASNASANSOL JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :