ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 23:23:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA ASN MEMU (68069)
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
ADRA ASN MEMU (68069)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: ADRA ASN MEMU (68069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)4
3BEROBERO18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)10
4RKIRAMKANALI JN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)15
5MDFMURADI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)20
6MDKDMADHUKUNDA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)27
7DMADAMODAR JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)32
8BURNBURNPUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)36
9ASNASANSOL JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :