ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA ASN MEMU (68069)
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
ADRA ASN MEMU (68069)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA ASN MEMU (68069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)4
3BEROBERO18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)10
4RKIRAMKANALI JN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)15
5MDFMURADI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)20
6MDKDMADHUKUNDA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)28
7DMADAMODAR JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)33
8BURNBURNPUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)37
9ASNASANSOL JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :