ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN ADRA MEMU (68070)
ASANSOL JN to ADRA JN
ASN ADRA MEMU (68070)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ASN ADRA MEMU (68070)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource22:35 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN23:40 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :