ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA KNF MEMU (68071)
ADRA JN to KHANODIH
ADRA KNF MEMU (68071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: ADRA KNF MEMU (68071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2SNKRSANKA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)7
3RUIRUKNI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)14
4SNTDSANTALDIH07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)22
5BJEBHOJUDIH JN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)29
6SDMDSUDAMDIH07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)31
7BCBBHOWRA BH08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)34
8JBOJAMADOBA P H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)39
9VAABHAGA JN08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)41
10KRKNKARKEND BH08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)47
11LYDLAYABAD08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)49
12TSAHTATASIGUA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)51
13MLQMALKERA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)55
14MHQMAHUDA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)60
15KHRIKHARKHARI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)65
16KNFKHANODIH09:35 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :