ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VAA ADRA MEMU (68072)
BHAGA JN to ADRA JN
VAA ADRA MEMU (68072)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: VAA ADRA MEMU (68072)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VAABHAGA JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2JBOJAMADOBA P H18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)2
3BCBBHOWRA BH18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)6
4SDMDSUDAMDIH18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)10
5BJEBHOJUDIH JN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)11
6SNTDSANTALDIH18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)18
7RUIRUKNI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)26
8SNKRSANKA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)34
9ADRAADRA JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :