ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:03:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNF BJE MEMU (68074)
KHANODIH to BHOJUDIH JN
KNF BJE MEMU (68074)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: KNF BJE MEMU (68074)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNFKHANODIHSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2KHRIKHARKHARI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)4
3MHQMAHUDA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)10
4MLQMALKERA JN10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)15
5TSAHTATASIGUA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)19
6LYDLAYABAD10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)21
7KRKNKARKEND BH10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)23
8VAABHAGA JN10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)29
9JBOJAMADOBA P H10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)31
10BCBBHOWRA BH10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)35
11SDMDSUDAMDIH10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)39
12BJEBHOJUDIH JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :