ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 12:13:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA VAA MEMU (68077)
ADRA JN to BHAGA JN
ADRA VAA MEMU (68077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: ADRA VAA MEMU (68077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2SNKRSANKA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)7
3RUIRUKNI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)15
4SNTDSANTALDIH13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)23
5BJEBHOJUDIH JN14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)30
6SDMDSUDAMDIH14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)32
7BCBBHOWRA BH14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)35
8JBOJAMADOBA P H14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)40
9VAABHAGA JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :