ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:33:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VAA ADRA MEMU (68078)
BHAGA JN to ADRA JN
VAA ADRA MEMU (68078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: VAA ADRA MEMU (68078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VAABHAGA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2JBOJAMADOBA P H15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)2
3BCBBHOWRA BH15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)6
4SDMDSUDAMDIH15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)10
5BJEBHOJUDIH JN15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)11
6SNTDSANTALDIH15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)18
7RUIRUKNI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)26
8SNKRSANKA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)34
9ADRAADRA JN16:05 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :