ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 02:30:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BQA ADRA MEMU (68081)
BANKURA to ADRA JN
BQA ADRA MEMU (68081)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: BQA ADRA MEMU (68081)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BQABANKURASource04:00 (Day 1)0
2ANCRANCHURI P H04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)10
3CJNCHHATNA04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)13
4JPHJHANTIPAHARI04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)22
5SRJMSIRJAM04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)32
6IBLINDRABIL04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)39
7MYXMETYAL SOHAR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)45
8ADRAADRA JN04:55 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :