ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:24:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA BQA MEMU (68082)
ADRA JN to BANKURA
ADRA BQA MEMU (68082)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA BQA MEMU (68082)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2MYXMETYAL SOHAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)8
3IBLINDRABIL21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)14
4SRJMSIRJAM21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)21
5JPHJHANTIPAHARI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)30
6CJNCHHATNA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)39
7ANCRANCHURI P H21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)42
8BQABANKURA22:15 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :