ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:02:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSU ADRA MEMU (68083)
BISHNUPUR to ADRA JN
VSU ADRA MEMU (68083)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: VSU ADRA MEMU (68083)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSUBISHNUPURSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2RSGRAMSAGAR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)5
3ODMONDAGRAM05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)14
4KISNKALISEN05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)19
5BXLBHEDUASOL05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)32
6BQABANKURA05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)40
7ANCRANCHURI P H05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)50
8CJNCHHATNA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)54
9JPHJHANTIPAHARI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)63
10SRJMSIRJAM06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)72
11IBLINDRABIL06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)79
12MYXMETYAL SOHAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)85
13ADRAADRA JN06:40 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :