ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:09:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA VSU MEMU (68084)
ADRA JN to BISHNUPUR
ADRA VSU MEMU (68084)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA VSU MEMU (68084)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2MYXMETYAL SOHAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)8
3IBLINDRABIL19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)13
4SRJMSIRJAM20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)21
5JPHJHANTIPAHARI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)30
6CJNCHHATNA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)39
7ANCRANCHURI P H20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)42
8BQABANKURA20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)53
9BXLBHEDUASOL20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)60
10KISNKALISEN20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)74
11ODMONDAGRAM20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)79
12RSGRAMSAGAR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)88
13VSUBISHNUPUR21:10 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :