ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:37:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BQA DHN MEMU (68087)
BANKURA to DHANBAD JN
BQA DHN MEMU (68087)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BQA DHN MEMU (68087)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BQABANKURASource07:40 (Day 1)0
2ANCRANCHURI P H07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)10
3CJNCHHATNA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)13
4JPHJHANTIPAHARI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)22
5SRJMSIRJAM08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)32
6IBLINDRABIL08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)39
7MYXMETYAL SOHAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)45
8ADRAADRA JN08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)53
9SNKRSANKA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)60
10RUIRUKNI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)68
11SNTDSANTALDIH08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)76
12BJEBHOJUDIH JN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)83
13SDMDSUDAMDIH09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)84
14PEHPATHARDIH JN09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)91
15SDBHSINDRIBLOCK HUT10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)99
16RKJERAKHITPUR10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)106
17PKAPRADHANKHUNTA11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)112
18DOKMDOKRA H11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)116
19DHNDHANBAD JN11:20 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :