ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN BQA MEMU (68088)
DHANBAD JN to BANKURA
DHN BQA MEMU (68088)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DHN BQA MEMU (68088)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DOKMDOKRA H14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)5
3PKAPRADHANKHUNTA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)9
4RKJERAKHITPUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)15
5SDBHSINDRIBLOCK HUT14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)22
6PEHPATHARDIH JN15:10 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)30
7SDMDSUDAMDIH15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)36
8BJEBHOJUDIH JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)38
9SNTDSANTALDIH16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)45
10RUIRUKNI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)53
11SNKRSANKA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)61
12ADRAADRA JN16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)68
13MYXMETYAL SOHAR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)76
14IBLINDRABIL17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)82
15SRJMSIRJAM17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)89
16JPHJHANTIPAHARI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)98
17CJNCHHATNA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)107
18ANCRANCHURI P H17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)111
19BQABANKURA17:50 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :