ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:35:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN ADRA MEMU (68089)
MIDNAPORE to ADRA JN
MDN ADRA MEMU (68089)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MDN ADRA MEMU (68089)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource11:40 (Day 1)0
2BUTABHADUTALA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)7
3GSLGODAPIASAL11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)11
4SLBSALBONI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)24
5CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)35
6GBAGARHBETA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)47
7BGOBOGRI ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)51
8PBAPIARDOBA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)59
9VSUBISHNUPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)72
10RSGRAMSAGAR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)77
11ODMONDAGRAM12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)86
12BXLBHEDUASOL13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)94
13BQABANKURA13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)102
14ANCRANCHURI P H13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)112
15CJNCHHATNA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)116
16JPHJHANTIPAHARI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)125
17SRJMSIRJAM13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)134
18IBLINDRABIL13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)141
19MYXMETYAL SOHAR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)147
20ADRAADRA JN14:20 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :