ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA MDN MEMU (68090)
ADRA JN to MIDNAPORE
ADRA MDN MEMU (68090)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA MDN MEMU (68090)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2MYXMETYAL SOHAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)8
3IBLINDRABIL08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)13
4SRJMSIRJAM08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)21
5JPHJHANTIPAHARI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)30
6CJNCHHATNA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)39
7ANCRANCHURI P H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)42
8BQABANKURA09:11 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)53
9BXLBHEDUASOL09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)60
10ODMONDAGRAM09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)69
11RSGRAMSAGAR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)78
12VSUBISHNUPUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)83
13PBAPIARDOBA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)95
14BGOBOGRI ROAD10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)104
15GBAGARHBETA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)108
16CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)120
17SLBSALBONI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)131
18GSLGODAPIASAL10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)143
19BUTABHADUTALA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)148
20MDNMIDNAPORE11:20 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :