ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 04:02:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANGAL MEHAL MEMU (68092)
JHARGRAM to MIDNAPORE
JANGAL MEHAL MEMU (68092)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: JANGAL MEHAL MEMU (68092)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JGMJHARGRAMSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2BNBBANSTOLA PH07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)8
3SUASARDIHA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)15
4KSOKHEMASULI PH07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)23
5KKQKALAIKUNDA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)29
6KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:37 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)38
7MDNMIDNAPORE08:15 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :