ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 15:51:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN JGM MEMU (68093)
MIDNAPORE to JHARGRAM
MDN JGM MEMU (68093)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN JGM MEMU (68093)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource03:00 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR03:08 (Day 1)03:09 (Day 1)6
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN03:14 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)10
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN03:25 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)12
5KKQKALAIKUNDA03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)21
6KSOKHEMASULI PH03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)28
7SUASARDIHA04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)36
8BNBBANSTOLA PH04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)42
9JGMJHARGRAM04:20 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :