ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:46:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JGM MDN MEMU (68094)
JHARGRAM to MIDNAPORE
JGM MDN MEMU (68094)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JGM MDN MEMU (68094)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JGMJHARGRAMSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2BNBBANSTOLA PH14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)8
3SUASARDIHA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)15
4KSOKHEMASULI PH14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)23
5KKQKALAIKUNDA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)29
6KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:02 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)38
7GMDNGIRIMAIDAN15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)40
8GKLGOKULPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)44
9MDNMIDNAPORE15:42 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :