ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:49:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYPR BQA MEMU (68095)
MAYNAPUR to BANKURA
MYPR BQA MEMU (68095)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYPR BQA MEMU (68095)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYPRMAYNAPURSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2GNJPGOKULNAGAR JOYPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)6
3BSMHBIRSAMUNDA HALT20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)17
4VSUBISHNUPUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)22
5RSGRAMSAGAR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)27
6ODMONDAGRAM20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)36
7BXLBHEDUASOL20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)44
8BQABANKURA20:50 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :