ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BQA MYPR MEMU (68096)
BANKURA to MAYNAPUR
BQA MYPR MEMU (68096)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BQA MYPR MEMU (68096)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BQABANKURASource17:55 (Day 1)0
2BXLBHEDUASOL18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)7
3ODMONDAGRAM18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)15
4RSGRAMSAGAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)24
5VSUBISHNUPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)29
6BSMHBIRSAMUNDA HALT18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)34
7GNJPGOKULNAGAR JOYPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)45
8MYPRMAYNAPUR19:10 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :