ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:37:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GBA ADRA MEMU (68097)
GARHBETA to ADRA JN
GBA ADRA MEMU (68097)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GBA ADRA MEMU (68097)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GBAGARHBETASource20:15 (Day 1)0
2BGOBOGRI ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)4
3PBAPIARDOBA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)13
4VSUBISHNUPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)25
5RSGRAMSAGAR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)30
6ODMONDAGRAM20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)39
7BXLBHEDUASOL20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)48
8BQABANKURA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)55
9ANCRANCHURI P H21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)66
10CJNCHHATNA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)69
11JPHJHANTIPAHARI21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)78
12SRJMSIRJAM21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)87
13IBLINDRABIL21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)94
14MYXMETYAL SOHAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)100
15ADRAADRA JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :