ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 03:00:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA GBA MEMU (68098)
ADRA JN to GARHBETA
ADRA GBA MEMU (68098)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA GBA MEMU (68098)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2MYXMETYAL SOHAR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)8
3IBLINDRABIL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)13
4SRJMSIRJAM17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)21
5JPHJHANTIPAHARI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)30
6CJNCHHATNA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)39
7ANCRANCHURI P H18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)42
8BQABANKURA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)53
9BXLBHEDUASOL18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)60
10ODMONDAGRAM18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)69
11RSGRAMSAGAR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)78
12VSUBISHNUPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)83
13PBAPIARDOBA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)95
14BGOBOGRI ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)104
15GBAGARHBETA19:30 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :