ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:25:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCA DGHA EMU (68685)
MECHEDA to DIGHA FLAG STN
MCA DGHA EMU (68685)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MCA DGHA EMU (68685)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCAMECHEDASource07:50 (Day 1)0
2NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)2
3BOPBHOGPUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)5
4NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)8
5PKUPANSKURA08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)14
6RGXRAGHUNATHBARI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)24
7RGARAJAGODA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)32
8SMTGSAHID MATANGINI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)37
9TMZTAMLUK08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)40
10NDKRNANDHAKUMAR PH09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)49
11LSGSLAVAN SATYAGRAH SMARAK P H09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)60
12DSPNDESHAPRAN P H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)71
13HENHERIA P H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)79
14NCNNACHINDA P H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)90
15KATIKANTHI P H10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)101
16STLBSITALPUR BENGAL10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)107
17SJPASUJALPUR P H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)110
18APRDAPURVA PH10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)115
19BDPABADALPUR P H10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)117
20RMRBRAMNAGAR BENGAL10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)125
21TKRATIKRA P H10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)127
22DGHADIGHA FLAG STN10:55 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :