ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 12:17:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCA DGHA EMU (68685)
MECHEDA to DIGHA FLAG STN
MCA DGHA EMU (68685)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MCA DGHA EMU (68685)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCAMECHEDASource07:50 (Day 1)0
2NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)2
3BOPBHOGPUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)5
4NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)8
5PKUPANSKURA08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)14
6RGXRAGHUNATHBARI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)22
7RGARAJAGODA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)30
8SMTGSAHID MATANGINI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)35
9TMZTAMLUK08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)38
10NDKRNANDHAKUMAR PH09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)47
11LSGSLAVAN SATYAGRAH SMARAK P H09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)58
12DSPNDESHAPRAN P H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)69
13HENHERIA P H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)76
14NCNNACHINDA P H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)88
15KATIKANTHI P H10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)98
16STLBSITALPUR BENGAL10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)105
17SJPASUJALPUR P H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)107
18APRDAPURVA PH10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)112
19BDPABADALPUR P H10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)115
20RMRBRAMNAGAR BENGAL10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)123
21TKRATIKRA P H10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)125
22DGHADIGHA FLAG STN10:55 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :