ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:58:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGHA SRC EMU (68686)
DIGHA FLAG STN to SANTRAGACHI JN
DGHA SRC EMU (68686)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DGHA SRC EMU (68686)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHADIGHA FLAG STNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2TKRATIKRA P H05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)5
3RMRBRAMNAGAR BENGAL05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)8
4BDPABADALPUR P H05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)15
5APRDAPURVA PH06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)18
6SJPASUJALPUR P H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)23
7STLBSITALPUR BENGAL06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)25
8KATIKANTHI P H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)32
9NCNNACHINDA P H06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)42
10HENHERIA P H06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)54
11DSPNDESHAPRAN P H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)61
12LSGSLAVAN SATYAGRAH SMARAK P H07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)73
13NDKRNANDHAKUMAR PH07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)83
14TMZTAMLUK07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)92
15SMTGSAHID MATANGINI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)95
16RGARAJAGODA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)101
17RGXRAGHUNATHBARI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)109
18PKUPANSKURA08:05 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)119
19BOPBHOGPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)128
20MCAMECHEDA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)133
21BZNBAGNAN08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)146
22ULBULUBARIA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)159
23SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:32 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :