ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:05:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU DGHA EMU (68687)
PANSKURA to DIGHA FLAG STN
PKU DGHA EMU (68687)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU DGHA EMU (68687)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource18:00 (Day 1)0
2RGXRAGHUNATHBARI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)7
3RGARAJAGODA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)15
4SMTGSAHID MATANGINI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)20
5TMZTAMLUK18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)23
6NDKRNANDHAKUMAR PH18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)33
7LSGSLAVAN SATYAGRAH SMARAK P H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)43
8DSPNDESHAPRAN P H19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)55
9HENHERIA P H19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)62
10NCNNACHINDA P H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)74
11KATIKANTHI P H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)84
12STLBSITALPUR BENGAL20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)91
13SJPASUJALPUR P H20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)93
14APRDAPURVA PH20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)98
15BDPABADALPUR P H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)100
16RMRBRAMNAGAR BENGAL20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)108
17TKRATIKRA P H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)111
18DGHADIGHA FLAG STN20:50 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :