ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:03:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGHA PKU EMU (68688)
DIGHA FLAG STN to PANSKURA
DGHA PKU EMU (68688)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DGHA PKU EMU (68688)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHADIGHA FLAG STNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2TKRATIKRA P H06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)5
3RMRBRAMNAGAR BENGAL06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)8
4BDPABADALPUR P H07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)15
5APRDAPURVA PH07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)18
6SJPASUJALPUR P H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)23
7STLBSITALPUR BENGAL07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)25
8KATIKANTHI P H07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)32
9NCNNACHINDA P H07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)42
10HENHERIA P H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)54
11DSPNDESHAPRAN P H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)61
12LSGSLAVAN SATYAGRAH SMARAK P H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)73
13NDKRNANDHAKUMAR PH08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)83
14TMZTAMLUK08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)92
15SMTGSAHID MATANGINI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)95
16RGARAJAGODA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)101
17RGXRAGHUNATHBARI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)109
18PKUPANSKURA09:20 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :