ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 05:10:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC DGHA EMU (68689)
SANTRAGACHI JN to DIGHA FLAG STN
SRC DGHA EMU (68689)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: SRC DGHA EMU (68689)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2ULBULUBARIA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)24
3BZNBAGNAN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)37
4MCAMECHEDA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)50
5BOPBHOGPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)56
6PKUPANSKURA19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)65
7RGXRAGHUNATHBARI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)73
8RGARAJAGODA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)81
9SMTGSAHID MATANGINI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)86
10TMZTAMLUK19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)89
11NDKRNANDHAKUMAR PH20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)98
12LSGSLAVAN SATYAGRAH SMARAK P H20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)109
13DSPNDESHAPRAN P H20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)120
14HENHERIA P H20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)127
15NCNNACHINDA P H21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)139
16KATIKANTHI P H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)149
17STLBSITALPUR BENGAL21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)156
18SJPASUJALPUR P H21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)158
19APRDAPURVA PH21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)163
20BDPABADALPUR P H21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)166
21RMRBRAMNAGAR BENGAL21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)174
22TKRATIKRA P H21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)176
23DGHADIGHA FLAG STN22:05 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :