ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 13:03:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DURG MEMU LOCAL (68701)
RAIPUR JN to DURG
R DURG MEMU LOCAL (68701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: R DURG MEMU LOCAL (68701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)1
3SZBSARONA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)12
5CCABC CABIN05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)14
6GCABG CABIN05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)19
7BIABHILAI05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)23
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)28
9BQRBHILAINAGAR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)33
10DURGDURG05:45 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :