ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 11:16:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG R MEMU (68702)
DURG to RAIPUR JN
DURG R MEMU (68702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: DURG R MEMU (68702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2BQRBHILAINAGAR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)3
3BPHBBHILAI PWR HS06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)10
4BIABHILAI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)14
5HCABH CABIN06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)18
6DCABD CABIN06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)19
7CABNCABIN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)22
8KMIKUMHARI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)25
9SZBSARONA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)31
10SRWNSARASWATINAGAR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)35
11RRAIPUR JN07:20 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :