ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 07:45:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAIPUR DURG MEMU (68703)
RAIPUR JN to DURG
RAIPUR DURG MEMU (68703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: RAIPUR DURG MEMU (68703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)1
3SZBSARONA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)12
5CCABC CABIN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)14
6GCABG CABIN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)19
7BIABHILAI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)23
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)28
9BQRBHILAINAGAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)33
10DURGDURG08:30 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :