ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 13:22:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG R MEMU (68704)
DURG to RAIPUR JN
DURG R MEMU (68704)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: DURG R MEMU (68704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2BQRBHILAINAGAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)3
3BPHBBHILAI PWR HS09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)10
4BIABHILAI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)14
5HCABH CABIN09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)18
6DCABD CABIN09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)19
7CABNCABIN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)22
8KMIKUMHARI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)25
9SZBSARONA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)31
10SRWNSARASWATINAGAR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)35
11RRAIPUR JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :