ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 14:32:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG R MEMU (68704)
DURG to RAIPUR JN
DURG R MEMU (68704)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DURG R MEMU (68704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2BQRBHILAINAGAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)3
3BPHBBHILAI PWR HS09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)9
4BIABHILAI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)13
5HCABH CABIN09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)17
6DCABD CABIN09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)18
7CABNCABIN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)21
8KMIKUMHARI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)24
9SZBSARONA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)30
10SRWNSARASWATINAGAR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)34
11RRAIPUR JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :