ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 16:01:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DGG MEMU (68705)
RAIPUR JN to DONGARGARH
R DGG MEMU (68705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R DGG MEMU (68705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)1
3KMIKUMHARI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)12
4BIABHILAI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)28
5BPHBBHILAI PWR HS09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)34
6BQRBHILAINAGAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)39
7DURGDURG09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)44
8RSMRASMARA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)51
9MUPMURHIPAR09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)58
10PMSPARMALKASA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)65
11RJNRAJ NANDGAON09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)74
12BAKLBAKAL10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)84
13MUAMUSRA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)92
14JTRJATKANHAR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)98
15DGGDONGARGARH10:40 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :