ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2017 21:10:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAIPUR DURG MEMU (68707)
RAIPUR JN to DURG
RAIPUR DURG MEMU (68707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RAIPUR DURG MEMU (68707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)1
3SZBSARONA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)12
5CCABC CABIN12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)14
6GCABG CABIN13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)19
7BIABHILAI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)23
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)28
9BQRBHILAINAGAR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)33
10DURGDURG13:35 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :