ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:02:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG R MEMU (68708)
DURG to RAIPUR JN
DURG R MEMU (68708)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DURG R MEMU (68708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2BQRBHILAINAGAR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)4
3BPHBBHILAI PWR HS17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)9
4BIABHILAI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)16
5KMIKUMHARI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)27
6SRWNSARASWATINAGAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)37
7RRAIPUR JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :