ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 13:10:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG R MEMU (68708)
DURG to RAIPUR JN
DURG R MEMU (68708)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: DURG R MEMU (68708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2BQRBHILAINAGAR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)3
3BPHBBHILAI PWR HS17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)9
4BIABHILAI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)13
5HCABH CABIN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)17
6DCABD CABIN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)18
7CABNCABIN17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)22
8KMIKUMHARI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)24
9SZBSARONA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)30
10SRWNSARASWATINAGAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)35
11RRAIPUR JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :