ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 11:40:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DGG MEMU (68709)
RAIPUR JN to DONGARGARH
R DGG MEMU (68709)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R DGG MEMU (68709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)1
3SZBSARONA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)12
5CCABC CABIN17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)14
6GCABG CABIN17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)19
7BIABHILAI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)23
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)28
9BQRBHILAINAGAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)33
10DURGDURG18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)37
11RSMRASMARA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)44
12MUPMURHIPAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)52
13PMSPARMALKASA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)59
14RJNRAJ NANDGAON18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)67
15BAKLBAKAL19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)77
16MUAMUSRA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)85
17JTRJATKANHAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)92
18DGGDONGARGARH19:35 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :