ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGG R MEMU (68710)
DONGARGARH to RAIPUR JN
DGG R MEMU (68710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DGG R MEMU (68710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGGDONGARGARHSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2JTRJATKANHAR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)6
3MUAMUSRA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)12
4BAKLBAKAL06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)20
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)31
6PMSPARMALKASA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)39
7MUPMURHIPAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)46
8RSMRASMARA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)53
9DURGDURG06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)60
10BQRBHILAINAGAR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)65
11BPHBBHILAI PWR HS07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)70
12BIABHILAI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)74
13KMIKUMHARI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)85
14SRWNSARASWATINAGAR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)96
15RRAIPUR JN07:55 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :