ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGG D MEMU (68711)
DONGARGARH to GONDIA JN
DGG D MEMU (68711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DGG D MEMU (68711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGGDONGARGARHSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2PJBPANIAJOB05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)7
3BTLBORTALAO05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)16
4DKSDAREKASA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)24
5SKSSALEKASA05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)35
6DNLDHANOLI PH05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)43
7AGNAMGAON05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)50
8GDMGUDMA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)61
9GGONDIA JN06:35 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :