ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:24:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G DGG MEMU (68712)
GONDIA JN to DONGARGARH
G DGG MEMU (68712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: G DGG MEMU (68712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2GDMGUDMA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)11
3AGNAMGAON22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)22
4DNLDHANOLI PH22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)29
5SKSSALEKASA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)37
6DKSDAREKASA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)48
7BTLBORTALAO23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)56
8PJBPANIAJOB23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)65
9DGGDONGARGARH23:40 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :