ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:24:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G ITR MEMU (68713)
GONDIA JN to ITWARI
G ITR MEMU (68713)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: G ITR MEMU (68713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2GJGANGAJHARI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)14
3KWNKACHEWANI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)22
4TROTIRORA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)29
5MNUMUNDIKOTA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)39
6TMRTUMSAR ROAD07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)49
7KOKAKOKA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)59
8BRDBHANDARA ROAD07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)67
9KHATKHAT07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)77
10RRLREWRAL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)86
11TARTHARSA08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)92
12CHCRCHACHER08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)98
13SALSALWA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)105
14KNHNKANTHAN JN08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)111
15KPKAMPTEE08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)115
16KAVKALAMNA08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)123
17ITRITWARI09:25 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :