ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:35:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ITR G MEMU (68714)
ITWARI to GONDIA JN
ITR G MEMU (68714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ITR G MEMU (68714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource10:35 (Day 1)0
2KAVKALAMNA10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)2
3KPKAMPTEE10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)10
4KNHNKANTHAN JN11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)15
5SALSALWA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)20
6CHCRCHACHER11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)27
7TARTHARSA11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)33
8RRLREWRAL11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)39
9KHATKHAT11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)48
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)58
11KOKAKOKA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)66
12TMRTUMSAR ROAD12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)76
13MNUMUNDIKOTA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)86
14TROTIRORA12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)96
15KWNKACHEWANI12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)103
16GJGANGAJHARI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)111
17GGONDIA JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :