ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G ITR MEMU (68715)
GONDIA JN to ITWARI
G ITR MEMU (68715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: G ITR MEMU (68715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2GJGANGAJHARI15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)14
3KWNKACHEWANI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)22
4TROTIRORA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)29
5MNUMUNDIKOTA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)39
6TMRTUMSAR ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)49
7KOKAKOKA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)59
8BRDBHANDARA ROAD16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)67
9KHATKHAT16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)77
10RRLREWRAL16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)86
11TARTHARSA16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)92
12CHCRCHACHER16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)98
13SALSALWA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)105
14KNHNKANTHAN JN16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)111
15KPKAMPTEE17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)115
16KAVKALAMNA17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)123
17ITRITWARI17:40 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :